2011

La saison  2011  Season

 

Voici l'information sur les résultats des joutes et les classements pour toutes les équipes. Pour obtenir l'information sur une équipe particulière, cliquer sur son nom dans la liste ci-dessous. Here is the information about game results and standings for all the teams. To see the information about a specific team just click on its name in the list below.
Atôme argent / Atom silver
Moustique / Mosquito AA
Pee-wee AA
Atôme burgogne / Atom burgundy
Moustique / Mosquito AAA
Pee-wee AAA
Bantam
Midget
Junior
Lac St-Louis Cadet div. 2
Lac St-Louis Cadet div. 3
 
Lac St-Louis Juvenile div. 2
Lac St-Louis Juvenile div. 3
 

Atôme argent / Atom silver

Saison 2011 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe atôme argent
Atom silver team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs / Away Points Locale / Home Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 21/Aug 11:00 AM Stallions Argent 14
LS Pumas 0
Parc Terracotta
Sam. / Sat. 27/Aug 3:00 PM Stallions Argent 6 LS Cougars 0 Parc des Bénévoles
Sam. / Sat. 03/Sep 1:30 PM LS Pumas 0
Stallions Argent 6
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Lun. / Mon. 05/Sep 1:30 PM Stallions Bourgogne 6
Stallions Argent 0
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 10/Sep 2:00 PM Stallions Argent 0 Ile-Perrot 14 École Chêne-Bleu
Dim. / Sun. 18/Sep 2:00 AM LS Panthers 16
Stallions Argent 0
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 25/Sep 11:30 AM Ile-Bizard 50
Stallions Argent 0
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 1-2/Oct - bye - bye - bye
Sam. / Sat. 08/Oct 1:30 PM Stallions Argent 14
Ile-Bizard 52
Parc Eugène-d'Ôstie
Sam. / Sat. 15/Oct 7:00 PM Stallions Argent 0 LS Cougars 30 Parc des Bénévoles
Dim. / Sun. 23/Oct 1:30 PM Ile-Perrot 40
Stallions Argent 6
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 29/Oct 2 PM
LS Pumas
0
Stallions Argent 6
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 6/Nov
4:30 PM
LS Panthers
17
Stallions Argent 6
Parc des Bénévoles
Dim. / Sun. 13/Nov
10:00 AM
LS Panthers
16
Laval-Nord Vikings
64
Parc Roi-du-Nord
Dim. / Sun. 20/Nov -10:00 AM
Ballon d'Argent
Coupe des Anciens Alouettes
Laval-Nord Vikings
46
Provincial final
Alouettes Alumni Cup
Chateauguay Raiders
16
Stade Molson


Saison 2011 Season
Classement LFMO, atôme AAA
WMFL atom AAA division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1ÃŽle-Bizard Vikings9101835078
2Stallions Bourgogne81117210119
3ÃŽle-Perrot Western Patriotes64012248134
4Lakeshore Cougars55010104126
5Lakeshore Panthers3617166240
6Stallions Argent370646208
7Lakeshore Pumas0100019238

Haut de la page / Top of page


Moustique / Mosquito AA

Saison 2011 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'équipe moustique AA
Mosquito AA team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs / Away Points Locale / Home Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 13/Aug 12:00 PM Stallions 18 Chateauguay 24 Parc Laberge
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
20-21/Aug - bye - bye - bye
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
27-28/Aug - bye - bye - bye
Sam. / Sat. 03/Sep 11:30 AM LS Pumas 14
Stallions 0
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Lun. / Mon. 05/Sep 11:30 AM Chateauguay 12
Stallions 0
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 11/Sep 1:30 PM LS Pumas 39 Stallions 0 Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 17/Sep 11:30 AM Lasalle 16
Stallions 19
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 24/Sep 1:00 PM
Stallions 7
Lasalle 12
Parc Keith Ewenson
Sam. / Sat. 01/Oct 5:00 PM Stallions 0
LS Pumas 19
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 08/Oct 12:00 PM Stallions 14
Chateauguay 0
Parc Laberge
Dim. / Sun.
16/Oct 11:30 AM
Stallions 25 Lasalle 12 Parc Keith Ewenson
Sam. / Sat. 22/Oct 11:30 AM LS Pumas 27
Stallions 0
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 29/Oct 12 PM Stallions 0
LS Pumas 25
Parc des Bénévoles
Dim. / Sun. 6/Nov
11:00 AM
Chateauguay 0
LS Pumas 12
Parc des Bénévoles
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
12/Nov 12:00 PM
démi finale Ballon d'Argent - Provincial semi-final
LS Pumas
- -
Dim. / Sun. 20/Nov
1:00 PM
finale Ballon d'Argent
Boucherville Grizzlis
37

Provincial final
LS Pumas
0
Stade Molson


Saison 2011 Season
Classement LFMO, moustique AA
WMFL mosquito AA division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Lakeshore Pumas8201618624
2Lasalle Warriors4519110135
3Chateaguay Raiders451982133
4Stallions Moustique AA370689175

Haut de la page / Top of page


Pee-wee AA

Saison 2011 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe pee-wee AA
Pee-wee AA team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs / Away Points Locale / Home Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 13/Aug 2:00 PM Stallions 7 Chateauguay 13 Parc Laberge
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
20-21/Aug - bye - bye - bye
Dim. / Sun. 28/Aug 11:30 AM Stallions 45
St-Laurent 12
Parc St-Laurent
Sam. / Sat. 03/Sep 9:30 AM ÃŽle-Perrot 40
Stallions 0
Westwood H.S.
Lun. / Mon. 05/Sep 9:30 AM Chateauguay 12
Stallions 12
Westwood H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 10/Sep 1:30 PM Stallions 24 St-Laurent 0 Parc St-Laurent
Sam. / Sat. 17/Sep 9:30 AM Lasalle 20
Stallions 12
Westwood H.S.
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
24-25/Sep - bye - bye - bye
Sam. / Sat. 01/Oct 11:30 AM Stallions 12
ÃŽle-Perrot 27
École Chêne-Bleu
Sam. / Sat. 5/Nov 10:30 AM
St-Laurent 0
Stallions 41
Westwood H.S.
Dim. / Sun.
16/Oct 2:00 PM
Stallions 0 Lasalle 32 Parc Keith Ewenson
Sam. / Sat. 22/Oct 9:30 AM ÃŽle-Perrot 38
Stallions 0
Westwood H.S.
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 30/Oct 10 AM
Stallions 0
ÃŽle-Perrot 42
École Chêne-Bleu
Sam. / Sat.
5/Nov
11 AM
Chateauguay 24
ÃŽle-Perrot 42
Parc Keith Ewenson
Dim. / Sun. 13/Nov
12 PM
Laval-Nord 43
ÃŽle-Perrot 0
École Chêne-Bleu
Sam. / Sat.
19/Nov
1 PM
finale Ballon d'Argent
Laval-Nord
27
Provincial final
L-L Lynx
7
Stade Molson


Saison 2011 Season
Classement LFMO, pee-wee AA
WMFL pee-wee AA division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1ÃŽle-Perrot Western Patriotes10002037730
2Chateauguay Raiders63113209150
3Lasalle Warriors55010170192
4Stallions Pee-wee AA2615112194
5St-Laurent Spartans090024326

Haut de la page / Top of page


Atôme bourgogne / Atom burgundy

Saison 2011 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'équipe atôme bourgogne
Atom burgundy team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs / Away Points Locale / Home Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 21/Aug 1:30 PM Stallions Bourgogne 6
ÃŽle-Bizard
(abandon/forfeit)
0
Parc Eugène-d'Ôstie
Dim. / Sun. 21/Aug 1:30 PM LS Panthers 24
Stallions Bourgogne 48 Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
27-28/Aug - bye - bye - bye
Sam. / Sat. 03/Sep 1:30 PM ÃŽle-Perrot 8
Stallions Bourgogne 14
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Lun. / Mon. 05/Sep 1:30 PM Stallions Bourgogne 6
Stallions Argent 0
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 11/Sep 3:30 PM LS Pumas 0 Stallions Bourgogne 24 Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 17/Sep 1:30 PM ÃŽle-Bizard 40
Stallions Bourgogne 16
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 25/Sep 10:00 AM LS Cougars 12 Stallions Bourgogne 18
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 01/Oct 3:30 PM Stallions Bourgogne 28
ÃŽle-Perrot 6
École Chêne-Bleu
Lun. / Mon. 10/Oct 11:00 AM Stallions Bourgogne 34
LS Pumas 13
Parc des Bénévoles
Sam. / Sat. 15/Oct 3:00 PM Stallions Bourgogne 16 LS Panthers 16 Parc des Bénévoles
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
22-23/Oct - bye - bye - bye
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat.
12 PM
ÃŽle-Perrot 38
Stallions Bourgogne 6
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 6/Nov
2:30 PM
ÃŽle-Perrot 22
ÃŽle-Bizard 38
Parc des Bénévoles
Sam. / Sat.
12/Nov
12:00 PM
ÃŽle-Bizard 52
Sun Youth
44
Parc Jean-Mance
Sam. / Sat.
19/Nov
10:00 AM
Ballon d'Argent
St-Bruno Barons
14
Ballon d'Argent
ÃŽle-Bizard Vikings
46
Stade Molson


Saison 2011 Season
Classement LFMO, atôme AAA
WMFL atom AAA division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1ÃŽle-Bizard Vikings9101835078
2Stallions Bourgogne81117210119
3ÃŽle-Perrot Western Patriotes64012248134
4Lakeshore Cougars55010104126
5Lakeshore Panthers3617166240
6Stallions Argent370646208
7Lakeshore Pumas0100019238

Haut de la page / Top of page


Moustique / Mosquito AAA

Saison 2011 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'équipe moustique AAA
Mosquito AAA team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs / Away Points Locale / Home Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 14/Aug 11:30 AM Stallions 6 ÃŽle-Bizard 6
Parc Eugène d'Ôstie
Dim. / Sun. 21/Aug 11:30 AM LS Panthers 0
Stallions 18
Westwood H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 28/Aug 11:30 AM LS Cougars 6 Stallions 0 Westwood H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 03/Sep 11:30 AM ÃŽle-Perrot 44
Stallions 0
Westwood H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 11/Sep 11:30 AM ÃŽle-Bizard 2 Stallions 6 Westwood H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 17/Sep 3:30 PM Stallions 30
LS Panthers 14
Parc des Bénévoles
Sam. / Sat. 24/Sep 3:00 PM Stallions 6 LS Cougars 28 Parc des Bénévoles
Sam. / Sat. 01/Oct 1:30 PM Stallions 14
Île-Perrot 52 École Chêne-Bleu
Sam. / Sat. 08/Oct 11:30 AM Stallions 19
LS Cougars 36
Parc des Bénévoles
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
15-16/Oct - bye - bye - bye
Dim. / Sun. 23/Oct 11:30 AM ÃŽle-Perrot 56
Stallions 19
Westwood H.S.
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 29/Oct 9:30 AM Stallions 12
LS Cougars 46
Parc des Bénévoles
Dim. / Sun. 6/Nov
12:00 PM
LS Cougars 6
ÃŽle-Perrot 16
Parc des Bénévoles
Sam. / Sat.
12/Nov
2:00 PM
ÃŽle-Perrot 8
Lasalle 48
Parc Keith Ewenson
Sam. / Sat.
19/Nov
4:00 PM
Finale prov.
Lasalle Warriors
54
Finals
Richelieu Pirates
28
Stade Molson


Saison 2011 Season
Classement LFMO, moustique AAA
WMFL mosquito AAA division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1ÃŽle-Perrot Western Patriotes10002042757
2Lakeshore Cougars8201620378
3Stallions Moustique AAA3617118244
4ÃŽle-Bizard Vikings361756197
5Lakeshore Panthers0100044272

Haut de la page / Top of page


Pee-wee AAA

Saison 2011 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe pee-wee AAA
Pee-wee AAA team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs / Away Points Locale / Home Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 14/Aug 9:30 AM Stallions 30 ÃŽle-Bizard 8
Parc Eugène-d'Ôstie
Dim. / Sun. 21/Aug 9:30 AM LS Panthers 26 Stallions 39 Westwood H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 28/Aug 9:30 AM LS Cougars 36 Stallions 24 Westwood H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 03/Sep 9:30 AM ÃŽle-Perrot 8
Stallions 22
Westwood H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 11/Sep 9:30 AM ÃŽle-Bizard 22 Stallions 22 Westwood H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 17/Sep 1:30 PM Stallions 42
LS Panthers 8
Parc des Benevoles
Sam. / Sat. 24/Sep 1:00 PM Stallions 56 LS Cougars 14
Parc des Benevoles
Sam. / Sat. 01/Oct 9:30 AM Stallions 16
ÃŽle-Perrot 16
École Chêne-Bleu
Sam. / Sat. 08/Oct 9:30 AM Stallions 32
LS Cougars 16
Parc des Benevoles
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
15-16/Oct - bye - bye - bye
Dim. / Sun. 23/Oct 9:30 AM ÃŽle-Perrot 6
Stallions 40
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 29/Oct 9:30 AM
LS Cougars 29
Stallions 32
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 6/Nov
9:30 AM Stallions 13
ÃŽle-Bizard 20
Parc des Benevoles
Sam. / Sat.
12/Nov
1:15 PM
ÃŽle-Bizard 0
Laprairie 28
Parc Fernand-Séguin
Sam. / Sat.
19/Nov
7:00 PM
Laprairie 13
Laurentian Wildcats
40
Stade Molson


Saison 2011 Season
Classement LFMO, division pee-wee AAA
WMFL pee-wee AAA division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1ÃŽle-Bizard Vikings81117352156
2Stallions Pee-wee AAA71216323162
3Lakeshore Cougars4608256326
4Lakeshore Panthers3706235319
5ÃŽle-Perrot Western Patriotes1813148351

Haut de la page / Top of page


Bantam

Saison 2011 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'équipe des Stallions bantam
Bantam Stallions team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 13/Aug 4:00 PM Greenfield Park 46 Stallions 26 Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 20/Aug 4:30 PM Stallions 56 Repentigny 43 Parc Catherine-Bousquet
Sam. / Sat. 27/Aug 4:00 PM L-L Bobcats 14
Stallions 48
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 03/Sep 4:00 PM Laprairie 53
Stallions 25
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 10/Sep 5:00 PM Stallions 76 Île-Perrot 36 É. S. Chêne-Bleu
Sam. / Sat. 17/Sep 4:00 PM St-Léonard 35
Stallions 7
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 25/Sep 2:00 PM Stallions 54
Varennes 19
École Carrousel
Dim. / Sun. 02/Oct 11:00 AM Stallions 41
Sherbrooke 10
Parc Olympique 1
Sam. / Sat. 08/Oct 4:00 PM St-Hubert 34
Stallions 27
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 15/Oct 4:00 PM Stallions 12
Joliette 14
Stade Municipale
Sam. / Sat. 22/Oct 4:00 PM St-Bruno 33
Stallions 30
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
29-30/Oct - bye - bye - -
Sam. / Sat.
5/Nov 4 PM
Sherbrooke 27
Stallions 58
Westwood Jr.H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 12/Nov 10 AM
Coupe QBFL AAA
Repentigny
7
QBFL Cup AAA
Stallions
35
Stade Hébert


Saison 2011 Season
Classement LFBQ, division Earl de la Perralle
QBFL Earl de la Perralle division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Laprairie Diablos110022579155
2Greenfield Park Packers101020484162
3St-Léonard Cougars83016398150
4St-Hubert Rebelles83016258222
5Joliette Pirates83016349272
6St-Bruno Barons55010300240
7Stallions Bantam AAA56010402337
8Repentigny Rhinos4608258307
9L-L Bobcats3806229298
10Varennes Aigles2904145464
11Sherbrooke Bulldogs1100286429
12ÃŽle-Perrot Western Patriots0110087539

Haut de la page / Top of page


Midget

Saison 2011 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe des Stallions midget
Stallions midget team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 13/Aug 7:00 PM bye - bye - bye
Sam. / Sat. 20/Aug 7:30 PM Stallions 53 Lanaudière 32 Parc Catherine-Bousquet
Sam. / Sat. 27/Aug 2:30 PM Stallions 49
L-L Bobcats 14
Parc Ducharme
Sam. / Sat. 03/Sep 7:00 PM Victoriaville 14
Stallions 46
Westwood Jr. H.S
Sam. / Sat. 10/Sep 4:00 PM Richelieu 21 Stallions 28 Westwood Jr. H.S
Sam. / Sat. 17/Sep 7:00 PM Chateauguay 0
Stallions 37
Westwood Jr. H.S
Sam. / Sat. 24/Sep 7:30 PM Stallions 21
Lakeshore 34
Parc des Bénévoles
Dim. / Sun. 02/Oct 2:30 PM Stallions 76
Sherbrooke 0
Parc Olympique 1
Sam. / Sat. 08/Oct 7:00 PM Boucherville 38
Stallions 21
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 15/Oct 7:30 PM Stallions 32
Greenfield Park
6
Parc Pierre-Laporte
Sam. / Sat. 22/Oct 7:00 PM Laval-Nord 0
Stallions 47
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 30/Oct 1:00 PM
Richelieu 7
Stallions 27
Westwood Jr. H.S
Sam. / Sat.
5/Nov 1:00 PM Greenfield Park
27
Stallions 24
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Ven. / Fri. 11/Nov
7:30 PM
Coupe Jack Simpson
Greenfield Park
15
Jack Simpson Cup
Lakeshore
25
Stade Hébert


Saison 2011 Season
Classement LFMQ, division Wilbert Scott
QMFL Wilbert Scott division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Boucherville Grizzlis10002044195
2Stallions Midget AAA82016410159
3Lakeshore Cougars82016330141
4Chateauguay Raiders82016258107
5GreefieldPark Packers64012247180
6Richelieu Pirates55010338164
7Victoriaville Vicas4608187229
8Laurentian Bobcats3706156276
9Laval-Nord Scorpions2804100330
10Lanaudiere Pirates/Rhinos1902151385
11Sherbrooke Bulldogs0100026578



Saison 2010 Season
Classement LFMQ, division Bruno Heppell
QMFL Bruno Heppell division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Lasalle Warriors82016338149
2Laurentian Wildcats8201626895
3North Shore Mustangs64012323243
4Beauce Dragons64012325212
5Sun Youth Hornets64012180163
6St-Laurent Spartans55010214185
7St-Leonard Cougars55010243309
8Laval Bulldogs55010175149
9St-Bruno Barons1902126411
10St-Hubert Rebelles01000101377

Haut de la page / Top of page


Junior

Saison 2011 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'équipe des Stallions junior
Junior Stallions team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 28/Aug 2:00 PM Stallions 7
Monarx 22
Parc Roseanne-Laflamme
Sam. / Sat. 03/Sep 7:00 PM Stallions 3
Panthers 27
Millenium Park
Sam. / Sat. 10/Sep 7:00 PM Sabercats 53 Stallions 7 Westwood Jr. H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 18/Sep 5:00 PM Raiders 47
Stallions 36
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 24/Sep 7:00 PM Stallions 7
Jr. Riders 52
Nepean Sportsplex
Sam. / Sat. 01/Oct 7:00 PM Monarx 41
Stallions 14
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 08/Oct - bye - bye - bye
Sam. / Sat. 15/Oct 7:00 PM Panthers 21
Stallions 22
Westwood Jr. H.S.
Dim. / Sun. 23/Oct 2:00 PM Stallions 23
Raiders 41
Howard S. Billings
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 29/Oct 7:00 PM
Raiders 34
Jr. Riders 17
Nepean Sportsplex
Sam. / Sat. 29/Oct 7:00 PM
Monarx 15
Sabercats 39
Parc Cartier
Dim. / Sun. 06/Nov 1:00 PM
Coupe Joe Pistilli
Raiders
24
Joe Pistilli Cup
Sabercats
37
Parc Cartier


Saison 2011 Season
Classement LFJQ
QJFL standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Ottawa Jr. Riders71014229109
2Rive-Nord Sabercats6201225793
3South Shore Monarx4408141173
4Chateauguay Raiders4408175187
5Cumberland Panthers2604158213
6Stallions Junior1702119304
Haut de la page / Top of page


Lac St-Louis Cadet div. 2

Saison 2011 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'équipe cadet div. 2 du Collége Bourget
Game schedule and results for the cadet div. 2 team from Collége Bourget
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Ven. / Fri. 2/Sep 15:00 Collége Bourget 0 Dalbé-Viau 39 É.S. Dalbé-Viau
Sam. / Sat. 10/Sep 12:30 Collége Bourget 8 St-Jean-Vianney 14 Collége St-Jean-Vianney
Jeu. / Thu. 15/Sep 16:00 Collége Bourget 22
Collége Sainte-Anne 6
É.S. Dalbé-Viau
Ven. / Fri. 23/Sep 15:30 Dalbé-Viau 29
Collége Bourget 1
Collége Bourget
Ven. / Fri. 7/Oct 12:30 Loyola 41
Collége Bourget 13
Collége Bourget
Mar. / Tue. 11/Oct 15:00 St-Jean-Vianney 29
Collége Bourget 7
Collége Bourget
Ven. / Fri. 14/Oct 14:00 Collége Sainte-Anne 7 Collége Bourget 21 Collége Bourget
Jeu. / Thu. 20/Oct 14:30 Collége Bourget 6
Loyola 33
Concordia field
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Mer. / Wed. 26/Oct 14:30
Collége Bourget 7
Loyola 33
Concordia field
Sam. / Sat. 29/Oct 12:00
Dalbé-Viau 34
St-Jean-Vianney 13
Collége St-Jean-Vianney
Sam. / Sat. 05/Nov 16:30
Dalbé-Viau 8
Loyola 33
Collége Bourget


Saison 2011 Season
Classement Lac St-Louis Cadet div.2
Lac St-Louis Cadet div.2 standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Loyola Warriors8001629299
2St-Jean-Vianney Dragons53010215123
3Dalbé-Viau Aigles d'Or5301021277
4Collège Bourget Voltigeurs260478198
5Ste-Anne Dragons080047347

Haut de la page / Top of page


Lac St-Louis Cadet div. 3

Saison 2011 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'équipe cadet div. 3 de l'École Sécondaire Cité-des-Jeunes
Game schedule and results for the cadet div. 3 team from Cité-des-Jeunes High School
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Jeu. / Thu. 1/Sep 17:00 Cité-des-Jeunes 14
Jean-Grou 14
Parc René-Masson
Jeu. / Thu. 8/Sep 17:00 Édouard-Montpetit 19 Cité-des-Jeunes 14 Cité-des-Jeunes
Sam. / Sat. 17/Sep 10:00 Cité-des-Jeunes 32
Honoré-Mercier 0
Parc Jeanne-Leber
(École Jeanne Leber, Pointe St-Charles)
Ven. / Fri. 23/Sep 17:30 Anjou 8
Cité-des-Jeunes 59
Cité-des-Jeunes
Jeu. / Thu. 6/Oct 17:00 Honoré-Mercier 8
Cité-des-Jeunes 52
Cité-des-Jeunes
Jeu. / Thu. 13/Oct 18:30 Cité-des-Jeunes 34 Édouard-Montpetit 7 Parc Champêtre
Jeu. / Thu. 20/Oct 17:00 Jean-Grou 14
Cité-des-Jeunes 44
Cité-des-Jeunes
Ven. / Fri. 28/Oct 17:30 Cité-des-Jeunes 47
Anjou 6
É.S. D'Anjou
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Ven. / Fri. 04/Nov 6 PM
Jean-Grou 27
Cité-des-Jeunes 41
É.S. Cité-des-Jeunes
Ven. / Fri. 04/Nov 6 PM
Anjou 0
Édouard-Montpetit 51
Parc Champêtre
Ven. / Fri. 11/Nov 6 PM
Cité-des-Jeunes 21 Édouard-Montpetit 28 CEPSUM/Université de Montréal


Saison 2011 Season
Classement Lac St-Louis Cadet div.3
Lac St-Louis Cadet div.3 standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Cité-des-Jeunes Citadins5111124970
2Édouard-Montpetit Bouledogues5101020255
3Jean-Grou Jaguars3217218101
4Anjou Lions240462227
5Honoré-Mercier Aigles070022300

Haut de la page / Top of page


Lac St-Louis Juvenile div. 2

Saison 2011 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes des équipes juvenile div. 2 de l'École Sécondaire Cité-des-Jeunes et du Collège Bourget
Game schedule and results for the juvenile div. 2 teams from Cité-des-Jeunes High School and Collège Bourget
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Ven. / Fri. 2/Sep 14:00 Selwyn House 32 Cité-des-Jeunes 40 Cité-des-Jeunes
Ven. / Fri. 2/Sep 18:00 Collége Bourget 14 Dalbé-Viau 41 É.S. Dalbé-Viau
Ven. / Fri. 9/Sep 16:00 Cité-des-Jeunes 46 Collége Bourget 24 Collége Bourget
Ven. / Fri. 16/Sep 18:00 Dalbé-Viau 26
Cité-des-Jeunes 0
Cité-des-Jeunes
Ven. / Fri. 16/Sep 15:30 Collége Bourget 7
Lower Canada College 1
Lower Canada College
Ven. / Fri. 23/Sep 14:30 Cité-des-Jeunes 12
Loyola 14
Concordia Stadium
Ven. / Fri. 23/Sep 18:00 Collége de Montréal 17
Collége Bourget 15
Collége Bourget
Ven. / Fri. 30/Sep 17:30 Cité-des-Jeunes 24
Collége de Montréal 26
Parc Le Ber
Ven. / Fri. 30/Sep 16:30 Collége Bourget 14
Regina-Assumpta 26
Parc des Hirondelles
Jeu. / Thu. 6/Oct 20:00 Regina-Assumpta 14
Cité-des-Jeunes 13
Cité-des-Jeunes
Ven. / Fri. 7/Oct 15:30 Loyola 34
Collége Bourget 21
Collége Bourget
Ven. / Fri. 14/Oct 18:00 St-Jean-Vianney 6 Cité-des-Jeunes 32 Cité-des-Jeunes
Ven. / Fri. 14/Oct 16:30 Collége Sainte-Anne 22 Collége Bourget 6 Collége Bourget
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Ven. / Fri. 21/Oct 17:30
Cité-des-Jeunes 7 Collége de Montréal 39
Parc Leber
Sam. / Sat. 22/Oct 18:00
Collége Bourget 6
Dalbé-Viau 30
E. S. Dalbé-Viau
Ven. / Fri. 21/Oct 16:00
Loyola 10
Regina-Assumpta 17
Parc de Hirondelles
Ven. / Fri. 21/Oct 18:00
Selwyn House
35
Collége Sainte-Anne 28
E. S. Dalbé-Viau
Ven. / Fri. 28/Oct 18:00
Selwyn House 3
Dalbé-Viau 49
E. S. Dalbé-Viau
Ven. / Fri. 28/Oct 17:30
Regina-Assumpta 20
Collége de Montréal 28
Parc Leber
Sam. / Sat. 05/Nov 13:00
Collège de Montréal 34
Dalbé-Viau 35
Collége Bourget


Saison 2011 Season
Classement des équipes Juvenile div.2 Lac St-Louis
Lac St-Louis Juvenile div.2 teams standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Dalbé-Viau Aigles d'Or7001430783
2Collège de Montréal61012204102
3Regina-Assumpta61012203123
4Selwyn House Gryphons4308289225
5Ste-Anne Dragons4308122138
6Loyola Warriors3406153154
7Cité-des-Jeunes Citadins3406167142
8Collège Bourget Voltigeurs1602101187
9St-Jean-Vianney Dragons160292231
10Lower Canada Lions070020273
Haut de la page / Top of page


Lac St-Louis Juvenile div. 3

Saison 2011 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'équipe juvenile div. 3 de l'École Sécondaire des Soulanges
Game schedule and results for the juvenile div. 3 team from the Soulanges High School
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Ven. / Fri. 2/Sep 17:00 Anjou 41 Soulanges 0 É.S. Soulanges
Jeu. / Thu. 8/Sep 16:00 Jean-Grou 53 Soulanges 0 É.S. Soulanges
Jeu. / Thu. 15/Sep 19:00 Soulanges 0
Édouard-Montpetit 23
Parc Champêtre
Sam. / Sat. 24/Sep 10:00 Soulanges 7
Honoré-Mercier 0
Parc Jeanne-Leber
(École Jeanne Leber, Pointe St-Charles)
Jeu. / Thu. 29/Sep 16:15 MGR-Richard 6
Soulanges 16
É.S. Soulanges
Ven. / Fri. 7/Oct 16:00 Édouard-Montpetit 14
Soulanges 8
É.S. Soulanges
Ven. / Fri. 14/Oct 17:30 Soulanges 0 Jean-Grou 46 Parc René-Masson
Ven. / Fri. 21/Oct 18:00 Soulanges 14
Anjou 21
É.S. D'Anjou
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Ven. / Fri 28/Oct 16:00
Honoré-Mercier 0
Jean-Grou 44
Parc René-Masson
Ven. / Fri 28/Oct 18:00
Anjou 15
Édouard-Montpetit 6
Parc Champêtre
Sam. / Sat. 05/Nov 10:00
Anjou 13
Jean-Grou 36
Collége Bourget


Saison 2011 Season
Classement Lac St-Louis Juvenile div.3
Lac St-Louis Juvenile div.3 standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Jean-Grou Jaguars8001623015
2Édouard-Montpetit Bouledogues6201211095
3Anjou Lions431914890
4Honoré-Mercier Aigles34178389
5Soulanges Pionniers260445204
6Mgr. Richard Buck080018141
Haut de la page / Top of page

About this Archive

Find recent content on the main index or look in the archives to find all content.

Pages

Powered by Movable Type 4.21-en