2010

La saison  2010  Season

 

Voici l'information sur les résultats des joutes et les classements pour toutes les équipes. Pour obtenir l'information sur une équipe particulière, cliquer sur son nom dans la liste ci-dessous. Here is the information about game results and standings for all the teams. To see the information about a specific team just click on its name in the list below.
Atôme argent / Atom silver
Moustique / Mosquito AA
Pee-wee AA
Atôme burgogne / Atom burgundy
Moustique / Mosquito AAA
Pee-wee AAA
Bantam
Midget
Junior
Lac St-Louis Cadet A
Lac St-Louis Cadet AA
Lac St-Louis Juvenile AA

Atôme argent / Atom silver

Saison 2010 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe atôme argent
Atom silver team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs / Away Points Locale / Home Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 08/Aug 13:00 Lakeshore 0
Stallions 0
École séc. Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
14/Aug
15/Aug
- bye - bye - -
Dim. / Sun. 22/Aug 15:00 Stallions 6
Lions 20
Poly St-Eustache
Dim. / Sun. 29/Aug 15:00 Stallions 8 Panthères 6
Partc Armand-Corbeil
Sam. / Sat. 04/Sep 13:30 Pumas 12 Stallions 0 École séc. Westwood Jr.
Lun. / Mon. 06/Sep 15:00 Stallions 6 Tigres 6 Parc Northcôte
Dim. / Sun. 12/Sep 13:30 Jaguars 42
Stallions 14
École séc. Westwood Jr.
Dim. / Sun. 19/Sep 15:00 Stallions 20
Lynx 18
Parc Northcôte
Sam. / Sat. 25/Sep 13:00 Stallions 0
Lakeshore 38
Parc des Bénévoles
Dim. / Sun. 03/Oct 13:30 Guépards 26 Stallions 18
École séc. Westwood Jr.
Lun. / Mon. 11/Oct 13:30 Lions 32 Stallions 22 École séc. Westwood Jr.
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 23-Oct 15:00 démi finale LFL
L-L Guépards
36 LFL semi-final
Stallions
6 Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
30-Oct
31-Oct
- finale LFL - LFL final - -
Sam. / Sat. 6-Nov 9:30 AM
démi finale
Ballon d'Argent
démi-finale
Coupe des Anciens Alouettes
L-L Lynx
0
Provincial semi-final
Alouettes Alumni Cup
semi-final
St-Leonard Cougars
38
Stade Hebert
Dim. / Sun. 14-Nov 10:00 AM
Ballon d'Argent
Coupe des Anciens Alouettes
St-Leonard Cougars
38
Provincial final
Alouettes Alumni Cup
Ile-Bizard Vikings
50
Stade Molson



Saison 2010 Season
Classement LFL, division atôme
LFL atom division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1L-L Jaguars10002029692
2L-L Pumas82016208114
3L-L Panthères6401213492
4Lakeshore Panthers54111234186
5L-L Lions55010252248
6Stallions Atôme Argent3528102194
7L-L Guépard3706163250
8L-L Lynx2804128215
9L-L Tigres181386212

Haut de la page / Top of page


Moustique / Mosquito AA

Saison 2010 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe moustique AA
Mosquito AA team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs / Away Points Locale / Home Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 08/Aug 11:00 Lakeshore 40 Stallions 6 École séc. Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
14/Aug
15/Aug
- bye - bye - -
Dim. / Sun. 22/Aug 12:30 Stallions 20 Lions 0
Poly St-Eustache
Dim. / Sun. 29/Aug 12:30 Stallions 16
Panthères 14
Parc Armand-Corbeil
Sam. / Sat. 04/Sep 11:30 Pumas 0 Stallions 34 École séc. Westwood Jr.
Lun. / Mon. 06/Sep 12:30 Stallions 14 Tigres 26 Parc Northcôte
Dim. / Sun. 12/Sep 11:30 Jaguars 20
Stallions 14
École séc. Westwood Jr.
Dim. / Sun. 19/Sep 12:30 Stallions 14
Lynx 12
Parc Northcôte
Dim. / Sun. 26/Sep 11:00 Stallions 0
Lakeshore 22
Parc des Bénévoles
Dim. / Sun. 03/Oct 11:30 Guépards 14 Stallions 44
École séc. Westwood Jr.
Lun. / Mon. 11/Oct 11:30 Lions 6 Stallions 14 École séc. Westwood Jr.
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 17-Oct 14:00 démi finale LFL
Stallions
12 LFL semi-final
L-L Tigres
7 Poly St-Eustache
Sam. / Sat. 23-Oct 16:30 finale LFL
Stallions
6 LFL final
Lakeshore
56
Parc des Bénévoles
Sam. / Sat. 30-Oct 14:00
démi finale Ballon d'Argent
Richelieu Pirates
0
Provincial semi-final
Lakeshore Panthers
18
Parc des Bénévoles
Dim. / Sun. 7-Nov 15:00
Ballon d'argent
Lakeshore Panthers
20
Provincial final
Sherbrooke Bulldogs
14
Stade Hebert



Saison 2010 Season
Classement LFL, division moustique AA
LFL mosquito AA division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Lakeshore Panthers10002035269
2L-L Tigres7211517489
3Stallions Moustique AA64012176154
4L-L Panthères64012227173
5L-L Lynx64012220127
6L-L Jaguars54111198170
7L-L Guépards2804187317
8L-L Lions280480222
9L-L Pumas0100019312

Haut de la page / Top of page


Pee-wee AA

Saison 2010 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe pee-wee AA
Pee-wee AA team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs / Away Points Locale / Home Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 08/Aug 9:00 Lakeshore 37 Stallions 8 École séc. Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
14/Aug
15/Aug
- bye - bye - -
Dim. / Sun. 22/Aug 9:30 Stallions 25
Lions 19
Poly St-Eustache
Dim. / Sun. 29/Aug 9:30 Stallions 7 Panthères 46 Parc Armand-Corbeil
Sam. / Sat. 04/Sep 9:30 Pumas 46
Stallions 6 École séc. Westwood Jr.
Lun. / Mon. 06/Sep 9:30 Stallions 14 Tigres 34 Parc Northcôte
Dim. / Sun. 12/Sep 9:30 Jaguars 37
Stallions 0
École séc. Westwood Jr.
Dim. / Sun. 19/Sep 9:30 Stallions 12 Lynx 46
Parc Northcôte
Dim. / Sun. 26/Sep 9:00 Stallions 6 Lakeshore 41 Parc des Bénévoles
Dim. / Sun. 03/Oct 9:30 Guépards 57 Stallions -57 École séc. Westwood Jr.
Lun. / Mon. 11/Oct 9:30 Lions 53 Stallions 20 École séc. Westwood Jr.
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 17-Oct 13:30 bris d'égalité
Stallions
33 tie-break
L-L Guépards
50 Parc Cardinal
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
23-Oct
24-Oct
- finale LFL - LFL final - -
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
30-Oct
31-Oct
- bye - bye - -
Dim. / Sun. 7-Nov 12:00
Ballon d'argent
Richelieu Pirates
24
Provincial final
L-L Jaguars
6
Stade Molson


Saison 2010 Season
Classement LFL, division pee-wee AA
LFL pee-wee AA division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1L-L Jaguars9101830718
2L-L Pumas73014225152
3L-L Panthères73014273153
4L-L Lynx73014350206
5Lakeshore Panthers73014293234
6L-L Lions3706292322
7L-L Tigres2804209353
8L-L Guépards1813216466
9Stallions Pee-wee AA1813155416

Haut de la page / Top of page


Atôme bourgogne / Atom burgundy

Saison 2010 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe atôme bourgogne
Atom burgundy team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs / Away Points Locale / Home Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 15/Aug 13:30 Stallions 0 Alexander 20 École Westwood Jr.
Dim. / Sun. 22/Aug 13:30 Stallions 6
Sunnybrooke 36
Parc G.M. McHugh
Dim. / Sun. 29/Aug 13:30 Westpark 20
Stallions 24
École Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat. 04/Sep 13:30 Pointe-Claire 0 Stallions 16 École Westwood Jr.
Lun. / Mon. 06/Sep 13:30 Lakeshore 20 Stallions 6 École Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat. 11/Sep 13:30 Stallions 18
A-Ma-Baie 6
Parc À-Ma-Baie
Dim. / Sun. 19/Sep 13:30 Stallions 20
Ile Bizard 22
Parc Eugène-d'Ostie
Sam. / Sat.
Dim./Sun.
26 Sep.
27 Sep.
- bye - bye - bye
Sam. / Sat. 02/Oct 13:30 Ile-Perrot 14 Stallions 14 École Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat. 09/Oct 13:30 Stallions 6 Lakeshore 30 Parc des Bénévoles
Lun. / Mon. 11/Oct 15:30 Alexander 38 Stallions 20 École Westwood Jr.
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 16-Oct 15:00

Coupe des Fondateurs
démi-final
À-Ma-Baie

0

Founders Cup
semi final
Stallions

20 Westwood Jr.
Dim. / Sun. 24-Oct 12:00
finale NSFL
Stallions
25 NSFL final
ÃŽle-Bizard
26 Glen F. McHugh
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
30-Oct
31-Oct
- bye - bye - -
Sam. / Sat. 6-Nov 10:00
démi-finale prov.
Boucherville Grizzlis Blanc
8
provincial semi-final
ÃŽle-Bizard
48
Eugène d'Ostie
Dim. / Sun. 14-Nov 10:00

Ballon d'Argent
Coupe des Anciens AlouettesSt-Leonard Cougars

38
Provincial finals
Alouettes Alumni Cup
ÃŽle-Bizard
50
Stade Molson


Saison 2010 Season
Classement LRFN, division atôme
NSFL atom division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Alexander Park Bills10002033368
2Sunnybrooke Chiefs9101825670
3Lakeshore Cougars8201624650
4Ile-Perrot Patriotes4519120222
5Ile-Bizard Vikings4608162206
6Stallions Atome Bourg.3617130205
7A-Ma-Baie Eagles280478220
8Pointre-Claire Pumas280444196
9Westpark Cowboys2804100232

Haut de la page / Top of page


Moustique / Mosquito AAA

Saison 2010 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe moustique AAA
Mosquito AAA team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs / Away Points Locale / Home Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 15/Aug 11:30 Stallions 12 Alexander 20 Parc Alexander
Dim. / Sun. 22/Aug  11:30 Stallions 28 Sunnybrooke 12 Parc GMF
Dim. / Sun. 29/Aug 11:30 Westpark 32
Stallions 0
École Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat. 04/Sep 11:30 Pointe-Claire 0 Stallions 46 École Westwood Jr.
Lun. / Mon. 06/Sep 11:30 Lakeshore 32 Stallions 8 École Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat. 11/Sep 11:30 Stallions 6 A-Ma-Baie 18 Parc À-Ma-Baie
Dim. / Sun. 19/Sep 11:30 Stallions 0
Ile Bizard 12
Parc Eugène-d'Ostie
Sam. / Sat. 25/Sep 11:30 West-Pats 24
Stallions 20
École Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat. 02/Oct 11:30 Ile-Perrot 38 Stallions 14 École Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat. 09/Oct 11:30 Stallions 0 Lakeshore 48 Parc des Bénévoles
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
23-Oct
24-Oct
- démi finale NSFL - NSFL semi-final - -
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
30-Oct
30-Oct
- finale NSFL - NSFL final - -
Sam. / Sat. 6-Nov 16:00
démi finale prov.
Lakeshore Cougars
32
prov. semi final
Greenfield Park Packers

0
Parc Pierre Laporte
Sam. / Sat.
13-Nov 16:00
Ballon d'Argent
Lakeshore Cougars
13
Provincial finals
Lasalle Warriors
24
Stade Molson


Saison 2010 Season
Classement LRFN, division moustique
NSFL mosquito division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Lakeshore Cougars10002032426
2Westpark Steelers82016286103
3ÃŽle-Perrot Patriotes63113168116
4Alexander Park Cardinals64012192171
5ÃŽle-Perrot West Pats55010178212
6ÃŽle-Bizard Vikings4519119189
7Sunnybrooke Bears4608139150
8À-Ma-Baie Falcons4608185127
9Stallions Moustique AAA2804154239
10Pointe-Claire Pumas0100049461

Haut de la page / Top of page


Pee-wee AAA

Saison 2010 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe pee-wee AAA
Pee-wee AAA team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs / Away Points Locale / Home Points Terrain
Dim. / Sun. 15/Aug 9:30 AM Stallions 48 Alexander 6 Parc Alexander
Dim. / Sun. 22/Aug 9:30 AM Stallions 26
Ile-Perrot 6
É.S. Cité-des-Jeunes
Dim. / Sun. 29/Aug 9:30 AM Westpark 22
Stallions 28
École Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat. 04/Sep 9:30 AM Sunnybrooke 12 Stallions 34 École Westwood Jr.
Lun. / Mon. 06/Sep 9:30 AM Lakeshore 46 Stallions 0 École Westwood Jr.
Dim. / Sun. 12/Sep 9:30 AM Stallions 14
Westpark 8 Parc G.M. McHugh
Dim. / Sun. 19/Sep 9:00 AM Stallions 8
Ile-Bizard 38
Parc Eugène-d'Ostie
Sam. / Sat. 25/Sep 9:00 AM A-Ma-Baie 42
Stallions 8
École Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat. 02/Oct 9:30 AM Ile-Perrot 8 Stallions 36 École Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat. 09/Oct 9:30 AM Stallions 15 Lakeshore 47 Parc des Bénévoles
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 23-Oct 9:30 démi finale NSFL
Stallions
7 NSFL semi-final
À-Ma-Baie
27 À-Ma-Baie
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
30-Oct
30-Oct
- finale NSFL - NSFL final - -
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
6-Nov
7-Nov
- démi finale prov. - provincial semi final - -
Sam. / Sat.
13-Nov 13:00
Ballon d'Argent
Boucherville Grizzlis
76
Provincial finals
Lakeshore Cougars
54
Stade Molson


Saison 2010 Season
Classement LRFN, division pee-wee
NSFL pee-wee division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Lakeshore Cougars100020538161
2À-Ma-Baie Alouettes82016357110
3Stallions Pee-wee AAA64012215237
4Westpark Cowboys64012312263
5ÃŽle-Bizard Vikings4608282322
6Sunnybrooke Bombers3706214349
7Alexander Park Roughriders2804202459
8ÃŽle-Perrot Patriotes1902151370

Haut de la page / Top of page


Bantam

Saison 2010 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe bantam
Bantamt team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 14/Aug 19:00 St-Lazare 0 L-L Wildcats 35 Parc Blainville 1
Sam. / Sat. 21/Aug 19:00 Sun Youth 38
St-Lazare 14
Westwood Jr. HS
Dim. / Sun. 29/Aug 14:00 St-Lazare 19
St-Laurent 27
Parc St-Laurent
Sam. / Sat. 4/Sep 16:00 North Shore 63 St-Lazare 7 Westwood Jr. HS
Sam. / Sat. 11/Sep 16:00 Lasalle 20
St-Lazare 21 Westwood Jr. HS
Sam. / Sat. 18/Sep 16:00 St-Laurent 49
St-Lazare 2
Westwood Jr. HS
Ven. / Fri. 24/Sep 20:00 St-Lazare 12 North Shore 42 Riverdale H.S.
Sam. / Sat. 2/Oct 16:00 L-L Wildcats 36 St-Lazare 14 Westwood Jr. HS
Sam. / Sat. 9/Oct 16:00 St-Lazare 12 Lasalle 20 Parc Keith Ewenson
Dim. / Sun. 17/Oct 13:00
St-Lazare 0 Sun Youth 46 Parc Jeanne-Mance
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 23/Oct 13:00 Stallions 7 North Shore 38 Riverdale H.S.
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
30-31/Oct - demi finale - semi-final - -
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
6-7/Nov - bye - bye - -
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
13-14/Nov - Finales - Finals - -


Saison 2010 Season
Classement LFBQ, division Bill Allan
QBFL Bill Allan division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1North Shore Lions100020375104
2Sun Youth Hornets82016269131
3St Laurent Spartans55010270188
4L-L Wildcats4519221225
5Lasalle Warriors1813116328
6Stallions Bantam AAA1902101376

Haut de la page / Top of page


Midget

Saison 2010 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe midget
Midget team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 14 Aug. 19h Chateauguay Raiders 13 Stallions 19 Westwood Jr. HS
Sam. / Sat. 21-22 Aug. Bye - Bye -
Sam. / Sat. 28 Aug. 19h L-L Bobcats 6
Stallions 30
Westwood Jr. HS
Sam. / Sat. 4 Sep. 19h30 Stallions 34 Joliette Pirates 14 Stade Municipale
Sam. / Sat. 11 Sep. 14h Stallions 27
Victoriaville Vicas 35
Stade Yvon Paré
Sam. / Sat. 18 Sep. 14h Stallions 23
Beauce Dragons 38
Parc de la Cité Étudiante
Ven. / Fri. 24 Sep. 20h Stallions 17 St-Laurent Spartans 21 Parc Poirier
Sam. / Sat. 2 Oct. 19h Lanaudière Rhinos 8 Stallions 45 Westwood Jr. HS
Sam. / Sat. 9 Oct. 14h Sherbrooke Bulldogs
6
Stallions 62 Westwood Jr. HS
Sam. / Sat. 16 Oct. 20h Stallions 32 Lakeshore Cougars 16 Parc des Bénévoles
Dim. / Sun. 23 Oct. 19h Richelieu Pirates 0 Stallions 50 Westwood Jr. HS
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 30 Oct 13:00
quart de finale
Greenfield Park Packers
31
quarter final
Stallions
22
Westwood Jr. HS
Sam. / Sat.
Dim. / Sun.
6 Nov
7 Nov
- démi finale - semi final - -
Ven. / Fri. 12 Nov - finale - final - -


Saison 2010 Season
Classement LFMQ, division Wilbert Scott
QMFL Wilbert Scott division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1St-Laurent Spartans100020359133
2Beauce Dragons82016363148
3Stallions Midget AAA73014350157
4Chateauguay Raiders73014284151
5Lakeshore Cougars55010256174
6Victoriaville Vicas54010267237
7Laurentian Bobcats55010205233
8Joliette Pirates3706218319
9Richelieu Pirates2704109324
10Repentigny Rhinos2804162328
11Sherbrooke Bulldogs0100041410


Classement de la division Bruno Heppell avant la decision concernant Sun Youth. Bruno Heppell division standings before the decision regarding Sun Youth.

Saison 2010 Season
Classement LFMQ, division Bruno Heppell
QMFL Bruno Heppell division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1St-Leonard Cougars9001827983
2Sun Youth Hornets81016193102
3Lasalle Warriors63012237144
4Laval Bulldogs54010131144
5St-Bruno Barons4508152233
6Laurentian Wildcats4508204150
7North Shore Mustangs3606164173
8St-Hubert Rebelles3606119198
9Laval-Nord Scorpions360676129
10Greenfield Park Packers090069268


Classement de la division Bruno Heppell aprés la decision concernant Sun Youth. Bruno Heppell division standings after the decision regarding Sun Youth.

Saison 2010 Season
Classement LFMQ, division Bruno Heppell
QMFL Bruno Heppell division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1St-Leonard Cougars9001827983
2Lasalle Warriors72014236117
3Laval Bulldogs63012128131
4Laurentian Wildcats54010203127
5St-Bruno Barons4508152233
6St-Hubert Rebelles4508117170
7North Shore Mustangs3606164173
8Sun Youth Hornets360680101
9Laval-Nord Scorpions360676129
10Greenfield Park Packers180275246


Classement final de la division Bruno Heppell. Bruno Heppell division final standings.

Saison 2010 Season
Classement LFMQ, division Bruno Heppell
QMFL Bruno Heppell division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1St-Leonard Cougars91018316127
2Lasalle Warriors82016280154
3Laval Bulldogs73014148149
4Laurentian Wildcats55010221147
5Sun Youth Hornets4608100117
6North Shore Mustangs4608185173
7St-Hubert Rebelles4608151212
8St-Bruno Barons4608168253
9Laval-Nord Scorpions370676150
10Greenfield Park Packers2804117280

Haut de la page / Top of page


Junior

Saison 2010 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe junior
Junior team's game schedule and results
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
DateHeure
Time
VisiteursPointsLocalePointsTerrain
Sam. / Sat.28/Aug19:00Stallions13
Devils31
Parc Cartier
Sam. / Sat.4/Sep19:00Stallions28Panthers13Millenium Park
Sam. / Sat.11/Sep19:00Stallions47
Monarx0
Polybel
Sam. / Sat.18/Sep19:00Devils0
Stallions23
École Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat.25/Sep19:00Raiders34Stallions27École Westwood Jr.
Dim. / Sun.3/Oct14:00Stallions7Jr. Riders33Nepean Sportsplex
Sam. / Sat.9/Oct19:00Panthers21Stallions22École Westwood Jr.
Sam. / Sat.16/Oct19:00Monarx27
Stallions33École Westwood Jr.
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
DateHeure
Time
VisiteursPointsLocalePointsTerrain
Dim. / Sun.24/Oct14:00
démi finale
Stallions
3
semi final
Raiders
7
Howard S. Billings H.S.
Sam. / Sat.30/Oct19:00
Coupe Joe Pistilli
Raiders
0Joe Pistilli Cup
Jr. Riders
10Nepean Sportsplex


Saison 2010 Season
Classement LFJQ
QJFL standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Ottawa Jr. Riders8001634583
2Chateauguay Raiders71014325123
3Stallions Junior53010200159
4Cumberland Panthers2604161233
5South Shore Monarx170283280
6Laval Devils170269305
Haut de la page / Top of page


Lac St-Louis Cadet A

Saison 2010 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe cadet A de l'École Sécondaire Cité-des-Jeunes
Here is the game schedule and results for the cadet A team from Cité-des-Jeunes High School
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Jeu. / Thu. 02/Sep 18h30 Cité-des-Jeunes 24 Jean-Grou 34 É. S. Jean-Grou
Ven. / Fri. 10/Sep 17h00 Honoré-Mercier 0 Cité-des-Jeunes 67 É. S. Cité-des-Jeunes
Mer. / Wed. 15/Sep 16h00 Cité-des-Jeunes 27
Mgr Richard 8
Parc Arthur-Therrien
Ven. / Fri. 24/Sep 19h30 Cité-des-Jeunes 7 St-Jean-Vianney 38 Collège St-Jean-Vianney
Ven. / Fri. 01/Oct 17h00 Anjou 9 Cité-des-Jeunes 6
É. S. Cité-des-Jeunes
Jeu. / Thu. 07/Oct 17h00 Jean-Grou 6 Cité-des-Jeunes 27
É. S. Cité-des-Jeunes
Ven. / Fri. 15/Oct 17h00 Cité-des-Jeunes 18 Honoré-Mercier 0 Parc Jeanne-Leber
(École Jeanne-Leber
Pointe St-Charles)
Jeu. / Thu. 21/Oct 17h00 Mgr Richard 0
Cité-des-Jeunes 7
É. S. Cité-des-Jeunes
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Sam. / Sat. 30/Oct 13:00
démi finale régionale
Jean-Grou
19
regional semi final
Cité-des-Jeunes
31
É. S. Cité-des-Jeunes
Sam. / Sat. 06/Nov 11:00
finale régionale
Cité-des-Jeunes
0 regional final
St-Jean-Vianney
37 Parc Dalbé-Viau
Sam. / Sat. 13/Nov 11:00
Bol d'Or - Provincial final - -


Saison 2010 Season
Classement Lac St-Louis Cadet A
Lac St-Louis Cadet A standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1St-Jean-Vianney Dragons8001635719
2Cité-des-Jeunes Citadins5301018395
3Jean-Grou Jaguars53010187148
4Anjou Lions4408131227
5Mgr. Richard Buck260488107
6Honoré-Mercier Aigles080037387

Haut de la page / Top of page


Lac St-Louis Cadet AA

Saison 2010 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes de l'equipe cadet AA du Collège Bourget
Here is the game schedule and results for the cadet AA team from Collège Bourget
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Ven. / Fri. 03/Sep 16h00 Loyola 39 Bourget 42 Collège Bourget
Ven. / Fri. 10/Sep 16h00 Édouard-Montpetit 0 Bourget 41 Collège Bourget
Ven. / Fri. 17/Sep 16h00 Bourget 51
Ste-Anne 14
É. S. Dalbé-Viau
Jeu. / Thu. 23/Sep 16h30 Bourget 0 Dalbé-Viau 43 É. S. Dalbé-Viau
Jeu. / Thu. 30/Sep 16h00 Regina-Assumpta 0
Bourget 12 Collège Bourget
Jeu. / Thu. 07/Oct 14h30 Bourget 20 Loyola 20
Stade Concordia
Jeu. / Thu. 14/Oct 17h00 Bourget 47
Édouard-Montpetit 6 Parc Champêtre
Jeu. / Thu. 21/Oct 16h00 Ste-Anne 30
Bourget 29 Collège Bourget
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Ven. / Fri. 29/Oct 16:00
démi finale régionale
Loyola
30
regional semi final
Bourget
0
Collège Bourget
Sam. / Sat. 06/Nov 14:30
finale régionale - regional final - É. S. Dalbé-Viau
Sam. / Dim. 13/Nov - Bol d'Or - Provincial final - É. S. Jean-Rousseau


Saison 2010 Season
Classement Lac St-Louis Cadet AA
Lac St-Louis Cadet AA standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Dalbé-Viau Aigles d'Or6201221065
2Bourget Voltigeurs52111242152
3Loyola Warriors52111248117
4Regina-Assumpta Panthères4408109119
5Ste-Anne Dragons3506172253
6Édouard-Montpetit Boulegues080030305

Haut de la page / Top of page


Lac St-Louis Juvenile AA

Saison 2010 Season
Horaire et résultats des joutes des équipes juvenile AA de l'École Sécondaire Cité-des-Jeunes et du Collège Bourget
Here are the game schedule and results for the juvenile AA teams from Cité-des-Jeunes High School and Collège Bourget
Saison Régulière / Regular Season
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Ven. / Fri. 3/Sep 18h00 Bourget 13 Cité-des-Jeunes 28 É. S. Cité-des-Jeunes
Mer. / Wed. 8/Sep 13h00 Lower Canada 9 Bourget 16 Collège Bourget
Ven. / Fri. 10/Sep 19h00 Cité-des-Jeunes 36 Dalbé-Viau 55
É. S. Dalbé-Viau
Ven. / Fri. 17/Sep 19h00 Édouard-Montpetit 13
Cité-des-Jeunes 40
É. S. Cité-des-Jeunes
Ven. / Fri. 17/Sep 18h30 Bourget 20
Ste-Anne 0
É. S. Dalbé-Viau
Mar. / Tue. 21/Sep 17h00 Loyola 14 Cité-des-Jeunes 45 É. S. Cité-des-Jeunes
Mar. / Tue. 21/Sep 16h30 Bourget 0 Dalbé-Viau 7 É. S. Dalbé-Viau
Ven. / Fri. 24/Sep 16h00 Selwyn House 14 Bourget 11 Collège Bourget
Jeu. / Thu. 30/Sep 19h00 Édouard-Montpetit 7 Bourget 44 Collège Bourget
Ven. / Fri. 2/Oct 12h00 Cité-des-Jeunes 21 St-Jean-Vianney 57 Collège St-Jean-Vianney
Jeu. / Thu. 7/Oct 15h00 Cité-des-Jeunes 48 Lower Canada 7
Lower Canada College
Ven. / Fri. 8/Oct 14h30 Bourget 26 Loyola 20 Stade Concordia
Lun. / Mon. 25/Oct 13h30 Cité-des-Jeunes 62 Selwyn House 28 Stade Molson
Jeu. / Thu. 21/Oct 19h30 Ste-Anne 20 Cité-des-Jeunes 48 É. S. Cité-des-Jeunes
Ven. / Fri. 22/Oct 16h00 St-Jean-Vianney 42
Bourget 21
Collège Bourget
Séries Éliminatoires / Playoffs
Date Heure
Time
Visiteurs Points Locale Points Terrain
Ven. / Fri. 29/Oct 18h00 démi finale régionale
Cité-des-Jeunes
44
regional final
Dalbé-Viau
46
É.S. Dalbé-Viau
Dim. / Sun. 7/Nov 14h30
finale régionale - regional final - É.S. Dalbé-Viau
Ven. / Fri. 12/Nov 19h30
Bol d'Or - Provincial final - Parc Sylvie Daigle, Sherbrooke


Saison 2010 Season
Classement des équipes Juvenile AA Lac St-Louis
Lac St-Louis Juvenile AA teams standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1St-Jean-Vianney Dragons8001628693
2Dalbé-Viau Aigles d'Or71014292119
3Cité-des-Jeunes Citadins62012328207
4Selwyn House Gryphons53010193197
5Bourget Voltigeurs4408151127
6Ste-Anne Dragons3506111205
7Loyola Warriors2604147211
8Lower Canada Lions170287195
9Édouard-Montpetit Bouledogues080051292
Haut de la page / Top of page

No TrackBacks

TrackBack URL: http://shoecatch.freehostia.com/mt/mt-tb.cgi/197

Leave a comment

About this Archive

Find recent content on the main index or look in the archives to find all content.

Pages

Powered by Movable Type 4.21-en