9. Football collégiale
CEGEP football (16 Nov'15)

Voici les classements des équipes collégiales pour la saison 2015.
Here are the team standings for the 2015 CEGEP season.


Saison 2015 Season
Classement CEGEP div. 1
CEGEP div. 1 standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Champlain-Lennoxville Cougars90018299145
2Notre-Dame-de-Foy ND72014342206
3Lévis-Lauzon Faucons63012381219
4Vieux Montréal Spartiates54010214198
5André-Grasset Phénix54010185169
6F.-X. Garneau Élans3606223302
7LimoilouTitans3606171249
8Montmorency Nomades3606150275
9Vanier Cheetahs3606245239
10Édouard-Montpetit Lynx1802123331



Saison 2015 Season
Classement CEGEP div. 2
CEGEP div. 2 standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1St-Jean-sur-Richelieu Geants81016519162
2Valleyfield Noir et Or81016370142
3Lionel-Groulx Nordiques72014373251
4John Abbott Islanders72014361171
5Beauce-Appalaches Condors4508171273
6Sherbrooke Volontaires4508297300
7Lanaudière Triades3606205356
8Trois-Rivières Diablos3606244299
9Victoriaville Vulkins1802145387
10Drummondville Voltigeurs090046390



Saison 2015 Season
Classement CEGEP div. 3 sud-ouest
CEGEP div. 3 south-west standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Outaouais Griffons80016297109
2Ch.-St-Lambert Cavaliers62012274119
3Ahuntsic Indiens53010184150
4Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats2604103206
5Saint-Jérôme Cheminots2604132177
6Shawinigan Électriks170286315


Saison 2015 Season
Classement CEGEP div. 3 nord-est
CEGEP div. 3 north-east standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Thetford Filons8001637057
2Alma Jeannois62012228212
3Rimouski Pionniers53010192138
4Chicoutimi Couguars3506139187
5Jonquière Gaillards2604113260
6La Pocatière Gaulois0800191379

About this Archive

Find recent content on the main index or look in the archives to find all content.

Pages

Powered by Movable Type 4.21-en