8. Football scolaire
School Football (16 Nov'15)

Voici les classements actuels des équipes pour la saison 2015.
Here are the current standings for the 2015 season.


Saison 2015 Season
Classement des équipes Juvenile div.2B5 Lac St-Louis
Lac St-Louis Juvenile div.2B5 teams standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Collège Letendre Empereurs5011119854
2Regina-Assumpta Panthères4119215160
3Collège Sainte-Anne Dragons4208215121
4Collège St-Sacrement3306152176
5St-Jean-Vianney Dragons2404142129
6Mont Saint-Louis Kodiaks150286220
7Collège de Montréal Lions150272220



Saison 2015 Season
Classement des équipes Juvenile div.2B6 Lac St-Louis
Lac St-Louis Juvenile div.2B5 teams standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Loyola Warriors61012268105
2Selwyn House Gryphons6101216693
3Dorval-Jean-XXIII Faucons5201017169
4Lower Canada Lions4308139162
5Collège Bourget Voltigeurs340693139
6Jean-Grou Jaguars2504118212
7Cité-des-Jeunes Citadins2504180209
8Chêne-Bleu Intrepides0700112258



Saison 2015 Season
Classement Lac St-Louis Juvenile div.3B6
Lac St-Louis Juvenile div.3B6 standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Soulanges Pionniers6001231932
2Saint-Laurent Express411921186
3Henri-Bourassa Béliers4119209143
4Lindsay Place Eagles2404167254
5Louis-Joseph-Papineau Patriotes2404147195
6St-Thomas Knights2404148250
7Anjou Lions060074315



cadet div. 2B – no local high school teams
Saison 2015 Season
Classement Lac St-Louis Cadet div.2b
Lac St-Louis Cadet div.2b standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Dalbé-Viau Aigles d'Or61012227128
2Collège Letendre Empereurs6101219580
3Loyola Warriors52010179136
4Collège Bourget Voltigeurs2504122188
5Mont Saint-Louis Kodiaks250463103
6Édouard-Montpetit Bouledogues070058209



Saison 2015 Season
Classement Lac St-Louis Cadet div.3
Lac St-Louis Cadet div.3 standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Jean-Grou Jaguars7001418542
2Ste-Anne Dragons6101222496
3Selwyn House Gryphons52010148157
4Henri-Bourassa Béliers4308145172
5Lower Canada Lions3406137140
6Cité-des-Jeunes Citadins2504120171
7Chêne-Bleu Intrepides160251183
8Dorval-Jean-XXIII Faucons0700049

About this Archive

Find recent content on the main index or look in the archives to find all content.

Pages

Powered by Movable Type 4.21-en