6. Midget (19 Oct'15)

Voici le classement de l'équipesget pour la saison 2015.
Here are the midget team standings for the 2015 season.


Saison 2015 Season
Classement LFMQ, division Wilbert Scott
QMFL Wilbert Scott division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Boucherville Grizzlis10002047267
2Chateauguay Raiders82016257125
3Drummondville Vandoos64012223218
4Sherbrooke Bulldogs64012185184
5Victoriaville Vicas55010141154
6Stallions Midget AAA55010202171
7St-Laurent Spartans4608170273
8Joliette Pirates1902151382
9Laval-Nord Scorpions0100071298



Saison 2015 Season
Classement LFMQ, division Bruno Heppell
QMFL Bruno Heppell division standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1North Shore Mustangs10002054469
2St-Leonard Cougars9101834997
3Laurentian Wildcats73014318179
4Sun Youth Hornets64012259164
5Beauce Dragons55010275243
6Lasalle Warriors4608231217
7Laval Bulldogs4608183312
8Greenfield Park Packers4608153243
9St-Hubert Rebelles190263393
10St-Bruno Barons0100081539

About this Archive

Find recent content on the main index or look in the archives to find all content.

Pages

Powered by Movable Type 4.21-en