4. Pee-wee (20 Oct'15)

Voici le classement de l'équipe pee-wee pour la saison 2015.
Here are the pee-wee team standings for the 2015 season.


Saison 2015 Season
Classement LFRM Pee-wee
WRFL Pee-wee standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Lasalle Warriors91018429137
2Chateauguay Raiders91018498147
3Sun Youth Hornets91018471158
4Ile-Perrot Western Patriotes73014383170
5St-Laurent Spartans73014399252
6St-Lazare Stallions55010273274
7St-Leonard Cougars3706182270
8Ile-Bizard Vikings3706196380
9Sunnybrooke Bombers2804232418
10Sherbrooke Bulldogs190273417
11Joliette Pirates0100018531

About this Archive

Find recent content on the main index or look in the archives to find all content.

Pages

Powered by Movable Type 4.21-en