3. Moustiques / Mosquito (20 Oct'15)

Voici le classement des équipes moustique pour la saison 2015.
Here are the mosquito team standings for the 2015 season.


Saison 2015 Season
Classement LFRM Moustique
MRFL Mosquito standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Ile-Bizard Vikings9011935920
2Sun Youth Hornets9101833064
3Lasalle Warriors8201630483
4Ile-Perrot Western Patriotes7211523244
5Chateauguay Raiders64012251190
6Sherbrooke Bulldogs55010185224
7St-Leonard Cougars460870234
8St-Lazare Stallions3706169304
9St-Laurent Spartans280463262
10Sunnybrooke Bears1902103336
11Alexander Park Hurricanes0100068373

About this Archive

Find recent content on the main index or look in the archives to find all content.

Pages

Powered by Movable Type 4.21-en