2. Atôme / Atom (23 Oct'15)

Voici le classement des équipes atôme pour la saison 2015.

À noter : le classement finale a été impacté par le fait que la victoire de 40 à 26 de Sunnybrooke sur l'Ile-Perrot a été changé à une perte de 0 à 6. 
Here are the atom team standings for the 2015 season.

Note: the final standings were affected by the Sunnybrooke's 40-26 win over Ile-Perrot being changed to a 0-6 loss.


Saison 2015 Season
Classement LFRM Atôme
MRFL Atom standings
Pos.Équipe / TeamGains
Wins
Pertes
Losses
Nuls
Ties
PointsPoints marqués
Points scored
Points accordés
Points allowed
1Sun Youth Hornets9101829258
2Ile-Bizard Vikings91018342116
3St-Lazare Stallions82016232108
4Lasalle Warriors White72115256130
5Ile-Perrot Western Patriotes64012214130
6Lasalle Warriors Red54111200108
7Alexander Park Hurricanes55010186128
8Chateauguay Raiders Silver55010250216
9St-Leonard Cougars55010164164
10Chateauguay Raiders Black3706107264
11Sunnybrooke Chiefs190251114
12Joliette Pirates190246463
13St-Laurent Spartans0100012353

About this Archive

Find recent content on the main index or look in the archives to find all content.

Pages

Powered by Movable Type 4.21-en